Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 2 Otterbein at Kent State Duals #
  11/2-11/3
Sat. 3 Heidelberg at Adrian (Mich.) Open #
  John Carroll at Adrian (Mich.) Invite #
  Mount Union at Adrian Invite (Mich.) #
  Wilmington at Adrian Open #
Sat. 10 Heidelberg at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Invite #
  Mount Union at Mount Union Invite #
  Ohio Northern at Mount Union Invite #
  Wilmington at Trine Invite (Ind.) #
Sun. 11 John Carroll at Ohio Intercollegiate Open (Cleveland) #
Tue. 13 Heidelberg at Wilmington *
  Muskingum at John Carroll * #
  Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union * #
  Ohio Northern at Mount Union * #
Sat. 17 Heidelberg at Olivet Comet Duals (Mich.) #
  Mount Union at Southeast Duals (Salem, Va.) #
  Ohio Northern at Findlay Open #
  Otterbein at Southeast Duals (Salem, Va.) #
  11/17-11/18
  Wilmington at BW Invitational #
Sun. 18 John Carroll at JCU Duals #
Tue. 27 Ohio Northern at Heidelberg * #
  John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace #
  Mount Union at Otterbein #
Fri. 30 Mount Union Messiah Petrofes Invite #
 
December
Sat. 1 Heidelberg at ONU Invite #
  Ohio at ONU Invite #
  Otterbein at Ohio Norther Invite #
  Wilmington at Ohio Northern Invite #
Fri. 7 Ohio Northern at Manchester (Ind) #
Sat. 8 Otterbein at Kent State Tuscarawas Tri-Match #
Sun. 9 John Carroll RIT (NY) #
Tue. 11 Otterbein at Urbana #
Sat. 15 Heidelberg at Kalahari Resort #
  Mount Union at Kalahari Duals (Sandusky, OH) #
  Wilmington at Gator Boot Duals (Nashville, TN) #
Mon. 17 Ohio Northern at Washington & Lee (Va.) Duals #
Sun. 30 John Carroll at Citrus Invite (Fla.) #
 
January
Fri. 4 Heidelberg at National Duals (Ky.) #
  Jan. 4-5
  Mount Union at NWCA National Duals (Ky.) #
Sat. 5 Wilmington at Waynesburg Invite #
Tue. 8 Ashland at Mount Union #
Fri. 11 Ohio Northern at Whitehall Duals (Williamsport, Pa.) #
Sat. 12 Heidelberg at Spartan Mat Classic (Manchester Univ.) #
  Mount Union at Spartan Classic at (Manchester, Ind.) #
  Lourdes at Otterbein # 6:30
  Wilmington Spartan Mat Classic #
Tue. 15 Heidelberg at Mount Union * #
  Otterbein at John Carroll #
  Muskingum at Ohio Northern #
Sat. 19 Heidelberg at Baldwin Wallace #
  Heidelberg vs. Muskingum at BW #
  Heidelberg vs. Otterbein at BW * #
  Mount Union at John Carroll #
  Ohio Northern at John Carroll * #
  Wilmington at John Carroll #
  Mount Union vs. Wilmington at John Carroll * #
  Mount Union vs. Ohio Northern at John Carroll * #
  Otterbein at OAC Quad Meet vs. Heidelberg, BW, Muskingum # 11:00 am
  Wilmington at OAC Quad at JCU #
Sun. 20 Mount Union at Mount Union Purple Raider Open #
Tue. 22 Wilmington at Thomas More (Ky.) #
Fri. 25 Heidelberg at Pete Wilson -Wheaton Invite (Ill.) #
  Jan. 25-26
  John Carroll at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton) #
  Mount Union at Pete Willson Invite (Wheaton, Ill.) #
  Ohio Northern at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  Jan. 25-26
  Otterbein at Wheaton Invite #
  1/25-1/26
Sat. 26 Wilmington at Pete Wilson Invite #
 
February
Fri. 1 Otterbein at Mt. St. Joseph #
Sat. 2 Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace Invite #
Tue. 5 John Carroll at Heidelberg #
  Mount Union at Muskingum * #
  Wilmington at Otterbein # 7:00
Fri. 8 Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace * #
Sat. 9 Heidelberg at Mid-States Invite at Adrian College (Mich.) #
  Otterbein at Mid-States Tournament (Alma) #
Sun. 10 Mount Union at John Carroll Open #
Fri. 22 NCAA Mideast Regional at Wabash College (Ind.) #
 
March
Fri. 8 NCAA Div. III Championships Roanoke, VA #
  Mar. 8-9
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop