Schedule

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 9 at Muskingum #
  at Otterbein #
Thu. 10 at Adrian # 7:00
Fri. 11 at Cleveland State # 7:00
Sat. 12 at Trine (Ind.) Invitational #
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 9:00 a.m.
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00 a.m.
  at Washington & Jefferson Invite # 10:00
  at Mount Union Invite # 10:00 a.m.
Sun. 13 at John Carroll Duals # 10 a.m.
  at John Carroll Duals 11:30
  at John Carroll Duals # 1:00
  at John Carroll Duals # 2:30
  at John Carroll Duals #
Sat. 19 at Mount Union Duals #
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00 a.m.
  at Findlay Open # 9 a.m.
  at Mount Union Duals # 10:00 a.m.
  at Findlay Open # 9 a.m.
  at Olivet Duals #
Tue. 29 at BW # 7:00
 
December
Fri. 2 at Messiah (Pa.) Petrofes Invite #
  at Mount Union #
Sat. 3 at York (Pa.) Invitational # 10:00
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at RIT Invite (Rochester, NY) # 9:30 am
  at Ohio Northern Tournament #
  at Ohio Northern Invite # 9 a.m.
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
  at Ohio Northern Invite #
Fri. 9 at Ohio Northern #
  at Thiel #
Sat. 10 at Waynesburg Duals # 10:00
  at CSU Open # 9 a.m.
Sat. 17 at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN # 8:00
  at Gator "Boots" -Nashville, TN #
Mon. 19 at Washington & Lee Duals #
Thu. 29 at Citrus Invitational #
Fri. 30 at Citrus Invitational #
 
January
Thu. 5 at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # 8:00 a.m.
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) #
Fri. 6 at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) # 8:00 a.m.
  at Washington & Lee Duals #
  at NWCA National Dual (Ind.) #
Sat. 7 at Washington & Lee Jim Crytzer Invite #
  at Waynesburg Tournament #
  at Waynesburg # 9 a.m.
Tue. 10 at Ohio Northern # 7:30
  at Otterbein # 7:30
Wed. 11 at Case Western Reserve #
Fri. 13 at John Carroll * 7:00
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
Sat. 14 at Manchester #
  at Raiders Duals # 12:00 p.m.
  at Lycoming Duals (Pa.) #
Sun. 15 at Purple Raider Open #
Tue. 17 at Muskingum # 7:30 p.m.
Fri. 20 at Mel Berry Duals #
Sat. 21 at CWRU SI Ostrach Tri Meet #
  at Case Western Reserve #
  at Wabash Max Services Duals
Tue. 24 at Otterbein * 7:30
  at Mount Union # 7:30
Fri. 27 at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
Sat. 28 at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Pete Wilson Invite (Wheaton, IL) #
  at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite #
Tue. 31 at Baldwin Wallace #
  at Otterbein #
 
February
Fri. 3 at Baldwin Wallace # 7:30
Sat. 4 at BW 31st John Summa Invitational #
  at John Carroll # 7:00
  at BW Tournament #
  at BW Invite #
Tue. 7 at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30
  at John Carroll # 7:30
  at Muskingum #
Sat. 11 at Mid-States Tournament #
  at Mid-States Tournament # @ Heidelberg
  at Otterbein #
Sun. 12 at John Carroll Open # 11:00
  at John Carroll Open # 11:00 am
Tue. 14 at Mount Union * 7:30 p.m.
  at Ohio Northern * #
  at Muskingum # 7:30
Sat. 18 at Mount Union # 7:30
Sun. 19 at Heidelberg Duals #
Fri. 24 at Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) #
Sat. 25 at NCAA Midwest Regional (Manchester, Ind.) #
 
March
Fri. 10 at NCAA Div. III Championships(LaCrosse, Wis.) #
Sat. 11 at NCAA Div. III Championships (LaCrosse, Wis.) #
# Exhibition
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop