Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 8 at Grove City Postponed
  at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Fri. 14 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 8-1
  Erie, Pa.
  at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 6-3
Sat. 15 at Oberlin Invitational - Day 1 TBA
  at Mount Vernon Nazarene Final L, 9-0
  at Concordia (Mich.) Final L, 6-3
Sun. 16 at Oberlin Invitational - Day 2 TBA
  at Oberlin Invitational 9:00 AM
  at Mt. Aloysius Final L, 5-4
  at Baldwin Wallace Postponed
Fri. 21 at Mount Union Final W, 8-1
Sat. 22 at Findlay Final L, 6-1
  at Waynesburg Final L, 8-1
Wed. 26 at Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Central Regionals - Day 1 @ Saint Louis, Mo. TBA
  vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Washington University-St. Louis 9:00 AM
  at Penn St.-Altoona 3:30 PM
  at Franciscan 3:30 PM
  Steubenville, Ohio
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Central Regionals - Day 2 @ Saint Louis, Mo. TBA
  at Defiance TBA
  Defiance Invitational
  vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Washington University-St. Louis 9:00 AM
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Central Regionals - Day 3 @ Saint Louis, Mo. TBA
  vs. ITA Central Region Championships @ Washington University-St. Louis 9:00 AM
 
October
Wed. 3 at John Carroll TBA
  University Heights, Ohio
  at Muskingum 5:00 PM
Fri. 5 at Franciscan 4:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 9 at Albion 2:00 PM
Sun. 10 at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
Sun. 17 at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 4 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Tue. 5 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Wed. 6 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  vs. Trine @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Thu. 7 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Fri. 8 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Sat. 9 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
  at Frostburg St. 12:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Otterbein TBA
Sun. 17 at Heidelberg TBA
Sat. 23 at Baldwin Wallace * TBA
  at Muskingum * TBA
  at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
Sun. 24 at Otterbein 11:00 AM
Wed. 27 at Capital 3:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Baldwin Wallace * TBA
  at Capital * TBA
Sun. 31 at Frostburg St. 1:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Muskingum * TBA
  at Marietta * TBA
  at John Carroll * TBA
  at Ohio Northern * 3:30 PM
Sat. 6 at John Carroll * TBA
  at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Baldwin Wallace * TBA
  at Capital * 3:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Capital * TBA
  at Ohio Northern * 9:00 AM
  at Muskingum * 12:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 1:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Carnegie Mellon TBA
  at Marietta * 9:00 AM
Fri. 19 at Otterbein * TBA
  at Ohio Northern * TBA
  at Otterbein TBA
  at Baldwin Wallace * 3:30 PM
Sun. 21 vs. Ohio Northern @ Mason, OH TBA
Wed. 24 at Mount Union * TBA
  at Heidelberg * 3:30 PM
Sat. 27 at Otterbein * TBA
  at Capital * TBA
  at Muskingum * 1:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Baldwin Wallace % TBA
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. Baldwin Wallace % @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio TBA
Sat. 4 vs. Baldwin Wallace % @ Lindner Family Tennis Center; Mason, Ohio TBA
* Conference
% Post season