2019 Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 5 Capital 7 Westminster (Pa.) 66 Final
Sat. 7 Baldwin Wallace 31 Alma 14 Final
  Waynesburg 20 Muskingum 31 Final
  Wis.-Stevens Point 7 John Carroll 21 Final
  Otterbein 10 Ohio Wesleyan 22 Final
  Heidelberg 57 Adrian 7 Final
  Marietta 41 Hiram 0 Final
  Ohio Northern 13 Denison 42 Final
  Mount Union 66 Rose-Hulman 14 Final
  Olivet 20 Wilmington 17 Final
Sat. 14 Wilmington * 10 Heidelberg 35 Final
  Ohio Northern * 39 Muskingum 10 Final
  Baldwin Wallace * 45 Otterbein 28 Final
  Marietta * 44 Capital 7 Final
Sat. 21 Baldwin Wallace * 7 Mount Union 45 Final
  John Carroll * 14 Otterbein 7 Final
  Ohio Northern * 38 Wilmington 42 Final
  Muskingum * 25 Marietta 31 Final
  Capital * 6 Heidelberg 55 Final
Sat. 28 Heidelberg *   Baldwin Wallace   1:30 PM
  42nd Annual Lee Tressel Shrine Classic
  Wilmington *   Muskingum   1:30 PM
  Mount Union *   John Carroll   1:30 PM
  Otterbein *   Ohio Northern   6:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 5 Muskingum *   John Carroll   1:30 PM
  Otterbein *   Mount Union   1:30 PM
  Marietta *   Ohio Northern   1:30 PM
  Capital *   Baldwin Wallace   2:00 PM
Sat. 12 John Carroll *   Capital   1:30 PM
  Mount Union *   Wilmington   1:30 PM
  Heidelberg *   Marietta   2:00 PM
Sat. 19 Marietta *   Wilmington   1:30 PM
  Capital *   Mount Union   1:30 PM
  Ohio Northern *   John Carroll   1:30 PM
  Baldwin Wallace *   Muskingum   2:00 PM
  Otterbein *   Heidelberg   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Capital *   Ohio Northern   1:30 PM
  Muskingum *   Otterbein   1:30 PM
  John Carroll *   Marietta   1:30 PM
  Mount Union *   Heidelberg   1:30 PM
  Wilmington *   Baldwin Wallace   1:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 Wilmington *   John Carroll   TBA
  Heidelberg *   Muskingum   1:30 PM
  Otterbein *   Capital   1:30 PM
  Ohio Northern *   Mount Union   1:30 PM
  Marietta ^   Baldwin Wallace   1:30 PM
Sat. 9 John Carroll *   Heidelberg   1:30 PM
  Muskingum *   Mount Union   1:30 PM
  Baldwin Wallace *   Ohio Northern   1:30 PM
  Capital *   Wilmington   1:30 PM
  Otterbein *   Marietta   1:30 PM
Sat. 16 Mount Union *   Marietta   1:30 PM
  Muskingum *   Capital   1:30 PM
  Heidelberg *   Ohio Northern   1:30 PM
  John Carroll *   Baldwin Wallace   1:30 PM
  Wilmington *   Otterbein   1:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division

View: Mobile | Desktop