Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Thu. 2 Heidelberg at ONU Invite
Fri. 3 Otterbein at Ithaca Invite
Sat. 4 Heidelberg at Adrian (Mich.) Open
  John Carroll at Adrian (Mich.) Invite 11:00 am
Thu. 9 Otterbein vs. Lourdes
  Sylvania,Ohio
Fri. 10 John Carroll at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30
Sat. 11 Baldwin Wallace at Trine (Ind.) Invite
  Heidelberg at Washington & Jefferson (Pa.) Invite
  Mount Union at Mount Union Invite
  Muskingum at Washington & Jefferson Tournament 9:45 a.m.
  Ohio Northern at Mount Union Invite
Thu. 16 Muskingum at Lourdes 7:00 p.m.
Sat. 18 Baldwin Wallace at Mount Union Duals
  Heidelberg at Mount Union Duals
  Mount Union at Mount Union Duals *
  Ohio Northern at Findlay Open
Sun. 19 John Carroll at JCU Duals 10:00 a.m.
  Otterbein at John Carroll Duals
Tue. 28 Baldwin Wallace at Ohio Northern * 7:30
  Mount Union at Otterbein * 7:30 p.m.
  Mount Union at Otterbein * 7:30 p.m.
 
December
Fri. 1 Mount Union at Messiah Petrofes Invite *
  Dec. 1-2
  Muskingum at Messiah Tournament
  Dec. 1-2
Sat. 2 Baldwin Wallace at New Standard Corp. Invite
  York College (Pa.)
  John Carroll at RIT Invite 10:00 a.m.
  Ohio Northern at ONU Invite
  Otterbein at Ohio Norther Invite
Tue. 5 Ohio Northern at Mount Union * 7:30 p.m.
  Otterbein at Muskingum *
Thu. 7 Waynesburg at Muskingum
Fri. 8 John Carroll at Heidelberg *
  Mount Union at Thiel (Pa.)
  Ohio Northern at Manchester (Ind)
Sat. 9 Baldwin Wallace at Waynesburg (Pa.) Duals
  at John Carroll at Cleveland State
  Otterbein vs. Akron
  New Philadelphia, Ohio
  Otterbein vs. Kent State Tuscarawas
  New Philadelphia, Ohio
Fri. 15 North Central (Ill.) at Otterbein
Sat. 16 Baldwin Wallace at Gator "Boots" Dual
  Nashville, TN
  Heidelberg at Gator Duals (Nashville, TN)
Mon. 18 Muskingum at Washington & Lee
  Ohio Northern at Washington & Lee (Va.)
Fri. 29 John Carroll at Citrus Invite
  Dec. 29-30-Ft. Lauderdale, FL
 
January
Thu. 4 Baldwin Wallace at NWCA National Duals
  Fort Wayne, Ind. Jan. 4-5
  Ohio Northern at NWCA National Duals (Ind.)
  Jan. 4-5
Fri. 5 Heidelberg at National Duals/Open (Ind.)
  Heidelberg at National Duals/Open (Ind.)
  vs. John Carroll at Washington & Lee (Va.) @ Jan. 5-6
  Mount Union at NUWAY College Open
Sat. 6 Mount Union at Waynesburg Open
  Muskingum at Waynesburg Tournament
Wed. 10 Mount Union at Ashland
Fri. 12 Ohio Northern at Lycoming (Pa.) Duals
Sat. 13 Baldwin Wallace at Manchester (Ind.) Invite
  Heidelberg at Matman Invite (IA)
  Mount Vernon
  John Carroll at CWRU Duals 11:00 am
Sun. 14 Mount Union Purple Raider Open
Tue. 16 Heidelberg at Otterbein *
  Ohio Northern at John Carroll *
  Muskingum at Mount Union * 7:30 p.m.
Sat. 20 Muskingum at Thiel
  Ohio Northern at Alma (Mich.) Open
Tue. 23 Otterbein at Baldwin Wallace *
  Heidelberg at Muskingum *
  Mount Union at John Carroll *
Fri. 26 Heidelberg at Wheaton Invite (IL)
  John Carroll at Wheaton Invite
  Jan. 26-27
  Mount Union Wheaton Pete Willson Invite
  Muskingum at Pete Wilson Wheaton Tournament
  Jan. 26-27
  Ohio Northern at Wheaton (Ill.) Invite
  Jan. 26-27
  Otterbein at Wheaton Invite
  Jan. 26-27
Sat. 27 Baldwin Wallace at Pete Wilson (Ill.) Invite
  Wheaton College Jan. 26-27
  Mount Union at Wheaton Pete Willson Invite
Tue. 30 Baldwin Wallace at Muskingum * 7:30
  Heidelberg at Mount Union *
  Otterbein at Ohio Northern
 
February
Sat. 3 Baldwin Wallace at BW John Summa Tournament
  Mount Union at Edinboro Open (Pa.)
  Muskingum at Baldwin Wallace Tournament
  Ohio Northern at Baldwin Wallace Invite
Tue. 6 Baldwin Wallace at Heidelberg *
  John Carroll at Otterbein * 7:30 p.m.
  Muskingum at Ohio Northern
Sat. 10 Ohio Northern at Mid-States Invite (Ind.)
  Otterbein at Mid-States Tournament
  Manchester
Sun. 11 John Carroll at JCU Open 10:00 a.m.
  Mount Union at John Carroll Open
Tue. 13 Mount Union at Baldwin Wallace * 7:30
  Ohio Northern at Heidelberg * 7:30
  Muskingum at John Carroll *
Sat. 24 NCAA Mideast Regional
  Feb. 24-25
 
March
Fri. 9 NCAA Championship
  Public Auditorium-Cleveland, Ohio
  NCAA Championship
  Public Auditorium-Cleveland, Ohio
* Conference
Bold team: Home event

View: Mobile | Desktop