Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Wash. & Jeff. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 14 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 8-1
Fri. 15 at Mount Union Final L, 9-0
Sat. 16 at Oberlin Tournament - Day 1 TBA
  at Waynesburg Final L, 6-3
Sun. 17 at Oberlin Invitational TBA
  at Oberlin Tournament - Day 2 TBA
Thu. 21 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 7-2
Fri. 22 at Penn St.-Behrend Final W, 9-0
Sat. 23 vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Waynesburg, Pa. Final L, 9-0
  at Waynesburg Final L, 8-1
  at Westminster (Pa.) Final W, 9-0
Sun. 24 at Thomas More Final L, 9-0
Tue. 26 at Findlay Final L, 9-0
  vs. Shawnee St. @ Findlay, OH 1:00 PM
Fri. 29 at ITA Regionals at Kalamazoo - Day 1 TBA
  at Grove City Postponed
Sat. 30 at ITA Regionals at Kalamazoo - Day 2 TBA
 
October
Sun. 1 at ITA Regionals at Kalamazoo - Day 3 TBA
  at ITA Central Region Championships TBA
Mon. 2 at Shawnee St. 3:30 PM
Wed. 4 at Cedarville Final L, 9-0
Sat. 7 at Franciscan Final L, 8-1
  at Mt. Vernon Naz. 1:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Muskingum 3:30 PM
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. Allegheny @ Erie, PA (Westwood Racquet Club) 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 at John Carroll TBA
  at Capital TBA
  at Albion 2:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
  vs. Olivet @ Albion, Mich. 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Franciscan 10:00 AM
  at Wash. & Jeff. 3:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan 4:30 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Cleveland St. 2:00 PM
Thu. 22 at Wooster 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 vs. John Carroll @ Cleveland, Ohio (Cleveland State) TBA
  at Otterbein 1:00 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace 5:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Albion 10:00 AM
  at Ohio Northern 2:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Heidelberg @ Hilton Head, North Carolina TBA
  Spring Break Trip (3/3-3/11)
Sun. 4 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Otterbein @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  at John Carroll 12:00 PM
Mon. 5 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  vs. Ursinus @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
Tue. 6 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
  at Bethany (W.V.) 4:00 PM
Wed. 7 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Thu. 8 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, South Carolina TBA
Tue. 13 at Wash. & Jeff. 4:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Capital TBA
Fri. 16 at Heidelberg 3:30 PM
Sat. 17 at Penn St.-Behrend 3:30 PM
Sun. 18 at Ohio Northern 11:00 AM
  at Wittenberg 1:00 PM
Tue. 20 at Mount Union 3:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Adrian 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Ohio Northern * 11:00 AM
  at John Carroll * 1:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at Ohio Wesleyan 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Otterbein 11:00 AM
Wed. 28 at Capital 2:00 PM
  at Ohio Northern 4:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Heidelberg * 3:30 PM
  at Baldwin Wallace * 3:30 PM
  at Otterbein * 3:30 PM
  at Capital * 3:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Oberlin 12:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 3 at Muskingum * 3:30 PM
  at John Carroll * 3:30 PM
  at Capital * 3:30 PM
Sat. 7 at Case Western Reserve TBA
  at Marietta * 1:00 PM
  at Mount Union * 1:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 1:00 PM
  at Otterbein * 3:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Ohio Northern * 3:30 PM
  at Heidelberg * 3:30 PM
  at Muskingum * 3:30 PM
  at Mount Union * 3:30 PM
Sat. 14 at Ohio Northern * 1:00 PM
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
  at Heidelberg * 3:30 PM
Tue. 17 at Baldwin Wallace * 3:30 PM
  at Otterbein * 3:30 PM
  at John Carroll * 3:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Wittenberg 2:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Muskingum * @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  OAC Tennis Fest
  vs. Ohio Northern * @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  at Ohio Northern 5:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Heidelberg * @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  OAC Tennis Fest
  vs. Baldwin Wallace * @ Mason, Ohio 11:00 AM
  vs. Baldwin Wallace * @ Mason, Ohio 1:00 PM
  vs. Ohio Northern * @ Mason, Ohio 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Muskingum * @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  OAC Tennis Fest
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Mason, Ohio TBA
  at Thomas More 3:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Mount Vernon Nazarene TBA
  at Otterbein * 1:00 PM
  at Capital * 1:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. Ohio Northern @ TBA 3:30 PM
Fri. 4 vs. TBA @ Mason, Ohio 4:30 PM
Sat. 5 vs. TBA @ Mason, Ohio 2:00 PM
* Conference

View: Mobile | Desktop